Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Ryu Hwa Young (류화영)

Age: 24, born 22 April 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


68 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 31 comments
2 votes
BORN 1993 (59 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 11 months ago


Ryu Hwayoung (Hangul: 류화영; born April 22, 1993), often performing under the mononym Hwayoung, is a South Korean singer and actress. She is best known for being a former member of the girl group, T-ara, and is now currently under the talent agency, Wellmade Yedang, also known as Wellmade StarM.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
sotabaka rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block