Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Hwang, 황미영 / Hwang Mi Young

Age: 27, born 1 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nichkhun Horvejkul


Lists

34 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Korean Girls (19 items)
list by ireth
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Born In 1989 (1), 2 (1), Idol (1), Girl's Generation (1), Leo (1), Dancer (1), Singer (1), Snsd (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maracllea posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Slava rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
painkiller rated this 8/10 7 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
ria2u posted 71 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ria2u posted 80 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year ago
Heather voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Heather rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Darwin Socorro rated this 7/10 1 year ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block