Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hutchings Royal Dano

Age: 26, born 21 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
10 votes
Selena Gomez's Friends (73 items)
list by Matt
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Boys actors (87 items)
list by Ash P.
Published 6 years ago
5 votes
My lovely boys. (51 items)
list by Lolita.
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
1992 (135 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Hutchings Royal Dano was born in Santa Monica, California. Coming from a bloodline of actors before him--including his father Rick Dano and grandfather Royal Dano, a character actor with over 300 credits to his name,--Hutch's destiny was set before him. His grandmother Virginia Bruce was also an actress in the 1930s and 1940s. Hutch was cast his first commercial at the age of 5, when his mother and father, also actors, took him their commercial audition. Loving the stage, and his passion for acting intensifying, Hutch began doing summer theater for four years before being discovered by casting director Orly Sitowitz at the ag ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
533 Watched
Rating:
6.4
127 Watched
Rating:
4.4
42 Watched
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
181 Watched
Rating:
4.8
59 Watched
3. Double Daddy (2015)
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block