Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Humberto Elizondo

Stats

Birth Name: Humberto Elizondo Kaufman

Age: 70, born 19 July 1947

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 6' 0"


Humberto Elizondo Kauffman (born July 19, 1947) is a Mexican actor of film and television, the son of Mexican diplomat Humberto Elizondo Alardine and Canadian actress Fannie Kauffman. Currently, he portrays Aquiles Trueba in Un refugio para el amor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2586 Watched
2. Dune (1984)
Rating:
6.3
1026 Watched
3. Licence to Kill (1989)
Rating:
6.4
630 Watched
4. Bandidas (2006)
Rating:
5.6
475 Watched
5. Salvador (1986)
Rating:
7.2
206 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.5
730 Watched
2. La Usurpadora (1998)
Rating:
7.5
104 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
4. Crime Story (1986)
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
Rating:
2.4
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block