Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Terry Gene Bollea

Age: 62, born 11 August 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer McDaniels


Lists

250 votes
Renaissance Portraits (38 items)
list by Nique
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 46 comments
151 votes
A Change of Names (77 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 24 comments
68 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
I am a Vampire... (79 items)
list by propelas
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 16 comments
48 votes
The Most Beautiful Women! (New number 2!!!) (13 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Hulk Hogan Videos

The nWo debuts in WWE No Way Out 2002

21 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Wrestler (4), American (3), Actor (2), Gremlins (2), Action (2), Born 1953 (2), Bodybuilder (1), Wwf (1), Professional Wrestler (1), Wwe (1), Born In 1953 (1), 1990s (1), B-Movie Action Star (1), Legend (1), Mr. Freeze (1), Wcw (1), WWE Hall Of Fame (1), Icon (1), Action Star (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.3
1474 Watched
Rating:
7.4
945 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
835 Watched
4. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.8
749 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1258 Watched
2. Rocky III (1982)
Rating:
6.2
1059 Watched
3. Gnomeo & Juliet (2011)
Rating:
5.9
414 Watched
4. Spy Hard (1996)
Rating:
4.9
452 Watched
5. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.4
275 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
5 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" HOLLYWOOD HOGANin... Muppets from Space (1999) "


Leo added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block