Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhang Huiwen

Age: 24, born 13 September 1993

Country of origin: China


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5839 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Asian Delight (80 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
beautiful asian women (random order) (46 items)
list by moreno
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Virgo (1), Born 1993 (1), Model (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Coming Home (2014)
Rating:
7.1
13 want to see
2. Line Walker (2016)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
1 want to see
4. Forever Young (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 29 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

sara posted 31 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
clovia rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Asian Delight (80 beauty items)
Slava rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block