Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Howard Da Silva

Stats

Birth Name: Howard Silverblatt

Born: 4 May 1909 Died: 16 February 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

1 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or (43 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 76 (1), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Supporting Actor (1), American (1), Died 1986 (1), Born 1909 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
340 Watched
Rating:
6.3
265 Watched
3. Mommie Dearest (1981)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.4
143 Watched
Rating:
7.5
68 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
155 Watched
Rating:
7.2
70 Watched
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen