Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이홍기 / Lee Hong Ki (Lee Hong Gi)

Age: 28, born 3 March 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Pisces (2), Type AB (1), Born 1990 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In March (1), Lee (1), Born In 1990 (1), Detests Japanese People (1), FNC Entertainment (1), F&C Music (1), F.T. Island (1), Actor (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
120 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 1 month ago
viclo rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Katya Jimenez rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Iwanna rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Maria Emilia Calero Carrera rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 2 years ago
BlackRobe rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block