Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Beth Weber

Age: 33, born 20 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

77 votes
Perfection (2664 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
3 votes
A Little Holly For the Holidays (10 items)
list by johndonut
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

28 votes
26 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: American glamour model and actress. She has appeared in Maxim, FHM, Muscle & Fitness, Glamour, and as no. 66 on AskMen's Top 99 Most Desirable Women of 2009. She was born in Loma Linda, California,and spent the majority of her formative years in Southern California. When her parents divorced at age 5, she was moved on multiple occasions and locations including Costa Rica, Palm Desert, CA., Kentucky and Orange, CA. Attending 4 different High Schools in as many years, she finished her schooling after relocating to Newport Beach, CA and has made it her permanent home. Upon her arrival to Newport Beach, she had braces applied ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Born 1984 (2), American (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Hazel Eyes (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Holy Shit (1), Brunette (1), Big Boobs (1), Legs (1), September 20 (1), Born In September (1), Pretty (1), Tv (1), Makes The List (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fast & Furious (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1356 Watched
2. The Ugly Truth (2009)
Rating:
6.1
1310 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1325 Watched
Rating:
6.2
952 Watched
Rating:
6.1
854 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
2. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1018 Watched
3. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.5
407 Watched
Rating:
6.3
390 Watched
5. Life (2007)
Rating:
7.6
272 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block