Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Joy Sampson

Age: 43, born 4 September 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

3 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#63) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
M.I.L.F. (#67) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Holly Joy Sampson, also known as Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels or Zoe is an American pornographic actress and model. She was born in Prescott, Arizona, and is noted for playing the title role in the Emmanuelle 2000 series of films. Sampson began by doing several hardcore adult films in 1998 under the single-name aliases "Nicolette" and "Zoe," but quickly left this side of the industry to perform in softcore films instead. Her credits from this period (2000–2003) include erotic TV shows such as Lady Chatterley's Stories, The Voyeur, Thrills, The Best Sex Ever and Bedtime Stories. She also performed in a ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
723 Watched
2. Gia (1998)
Rating:
6.7
505 Watched
3. Matlock (1986)
Rating:
6.1
202 Watched
Rating:
6.2
154 Watched
5. My Two Dads (1987)
Rating:
5.4
80 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
202 Watched
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched
3. Dead Sexy (2001)
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched
5. Staying on Top (2002)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
M.I.L.F. (#67) (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block