Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Rose Emery

Age: 21, born 29 May 1996

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5883 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
Top Model Worldwide (380 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Holly Rose Emery is the cupid lipped New Zealand teenager who in a heart beat went from being a high school netballer to one of the faces of the moment. Much has been made of her dreamlike adolescent transformation: tripping into the fashion world on Bambi-legs with a small town smile. Date of birth: May 29, 1996 Place of birth: Auckland, New Zealand Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Mothery agency: Red Eleven Models Management(Auckland) New York: Next NY London: Next London Paris: Next Paris Milan: Next Milan ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (2), New Zealand (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1), #hollyrose (1), #hollyroseemery (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
relkniw rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year ago
Top Model Worldwide (380 beauty items)
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jay jay voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jay jay rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block