Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alaytin Chartier

Age: 27, born 16 August 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

12 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Holly Michaels was born on August 16, 1990 in Phoenix, Arizona. She's of mixed French, German, Indian, Turkish, and Norwegian descent. Michaels started her career in the adult entertainment industry as an MFC (MyFreeCams) website model. Michaels began performing in adult movies in 2011. Among the top companies She has appeared in adult features for include Combat Zone, New Sensations, Elegant Angel, Red Light District, Pure Play Media, and Jules Jordan Video. Michaels was nominated for both an AVN Award for Best New Starlet and a XRCO Award for Cream Dream in 2012.
Tags: Porn Star (15), Cute (7), Hot (7), Brunette (5), American (5), Model (4), Stunner (3), Female (3), Pornstar (2), Born 1990 (2), Adult Model (2), 1990 (1), Born In Arizona (1), Young (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Hit (1), Pretty (1), Porn (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block