Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Elizabeth Mackie

Age: 21, born 16 May 1997

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Child Female Celebrities (20 items)
list by ImogenXxLouise
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1997 (2), 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
399 Watched
Rating:
5.5
129 Watched
4. The Coven (2015)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months ago
nAdeL rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago