Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Golightly Smith

Age: 50, born 7 September 1966

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

24 votes
The Jack White's Girls (10 items)
list by Lucky
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (165 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
Literary Band Names (90 items)
list by Jason
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Best Alternative Christmas Music Vol. II (36 items)
list by PhineasPoe
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1966 (1), Female Vocalists (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 own
Rating:
6
4 own
Rating:
7
2 own
2 own




TV

Rating:
4.8
47 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block