Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ho-kyung Go

Stats

Birth Name: 고호경 / Go Ho Kyung

Age: 38, born 13 April 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Born 1980 (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
2. The Foul King (2000)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
3. Mongjunggi 2 (2005)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Hamyeondoinda (2000)
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen