Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hitomi Aizawa

Age: 35, born 22 August 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Hitomi Aizawa Videos

Best Gravure Idol Ever In History

186 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Occupation Model, Race queen Measurements 93-60-92 cm Website [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (7), Asian (4), Female (3), Babe (3), Sexy (3), Model (3), Gravure Idol (3), Hot (2), Sex (2), Born 1982 (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Holy Shit (1), Racing Queen (1), Erotica (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Porn (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Cool Girls (2009)
1 want to see




TV

1. London Hearts (1999)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block