Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hisako Kyôda

Stats

Birth Name: 京田尚子

Age: 83, born 22 February 1935

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 9"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. Kyōda works at the Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.7
481 Watched
Rating:
8
321 Watched
Rating:
7.5
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1175 Watched
Rating:
8
352 Watched
3. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
207 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
6.8
71 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen