Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Hiroyuki Okiura

Stats

Birth Name: 沖浦啓之

Age: 50, born 13 October 1966

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese animation director and animator working for Production I.G.
Tags: Animator (1), Director (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Rating:
7.6
439 Watched
Rating:
7.4
122 Watched
Rating:
7
41 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7
41 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block