Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Hiroshi Yanaka

Stats

Birth Name: 家中 宏

Age: 59, born 10 March 1958

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor who is affiliated with Seinenza Theater Company.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.7
1103 Watched
2. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
546 Watched
3. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
475 Watched
4. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
7.8
495 Watched
Rating:
7.7
328 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1199 Watched
Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched
5. Gunbuster 2 (2004)
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block