Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroshi Naka

Stats

Birth Name: 中 博史

Age: 57, born 19 November 1960

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor affiliated with Production Baobab. He is originally from Ōita Prefecture.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1169 Watched
Rating:
8.3
949 Watched
Rating:
7.8
977 Watched
Rating:
8.3
863 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
486 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
Rating:
6
81 Watched
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
5. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
6
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen