Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroshi Hamazaki

Stats

Birth Name: 浜崎 博嗣

Age: 58, born 30 December 1959

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese anime director from Fukuoka.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
260 Watched
Rating:
7.8
260 Watched
Rating:
7.4
84 want to see
4. X
Rating:
7.8
42 Watched
Rating:
7.5
46 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonathan1946 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block