Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Hironobu Sakaguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 坂口博信

Age: 54, born 14 November 1962

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

8 votes
Game Creators (25 items)
list by Mr. Saturn
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
My Top 50 Favorite Directors (50 items)
list by Pajson87pl
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
1206 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.7
1206 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block