Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 大島 浩美

Age: 37, born 6 January 1980

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (223 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Japanese model. In June 2004, she became the second Japanese-born Playboy Playmate. The first Japanese-born Playmate was Lieko English who appeared in the June 1971 issue of Playboy. Prior to her 2004 centerfold, Oshima was the covergirl of the 2003 Playboy Special Editions Exotic Beauties, and she appeared in a pictorial of models auditioning for The 50th Anniversary Playmate Hunt in the December 2003 Playboy. At the time of her centerfold, she was residing in Miami Beach, Florida, but she is originally from Tokyo. She appeared in the music video for Nelly's "Shake Ya Tailfeather". She has also appeared in several ... (more)
Tags: Model (12), Japanese (11), Actress (6), Born 1980 (4), Playmate (3), Glamour Model (2), Asian (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Playboy (1), Leggy (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Capricorn (1), Hot (1), January 6 (1), Born In January (1), Tokyo Japan (1), Centerfold (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.3
914 Watched
Rating:
5.6
495 Watched
Rating:
5.1
25 Watched
Rating:
9.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.7
6 Watched




TV

1. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
832 Watched
Rating:
6.1
111 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block