Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 上原ひろみ

Age: 37, born 26 March 1979

Born and residing in: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: 三原康裕


Lists

35 votes
Aira's 30 Days Song Meme (30 items)
list by Aira
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
21 votes
My kind'a world: live music shows I've seen (14 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Female Keyboard players (11 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

View all Hiromi lists

Photos


Description: Jazz pianist.composer. Official website [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Jazz (1), Japanese (1), Female (1), Piano (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Time Control (2007)
Rating:
8.2
2 own
2. Spiral (2008)
Rating:
7.7
2 want this
3. Brain (2004)
Rating:
7
2 own
4. Another Mind (2003)
Rating:
7.3
1 want this
5. Beyond Standard (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1 want this




TV

0 want to see
2. Bokura no jidai (2007)
0 want to see
3. Pon! (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pessanha rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block