Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiro Yuuki

Stats

Birth Name: 優希 比呂

Age: 53, born 13 February 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actor. He is part of the voice actor quartet Weiss which also consists of Weiss Kreuz voice castmates Tomokazu Seki, Takehito Koyasu, and Shinichiro Miki. In June 2007, Yuki changed the spelling of his name to 優希比呂 from 結城比呂, which still reads as Yūki Hiro. He's the official Japanese-dubbing voice actor for Stan Marsh in South Park. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
8.3
793 Watched
Rating:
7.8
474 Watched
Rating:
5.7
491 Watched
Rating:
7.5
189 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block