Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiro Shimono

Stats

Birth Name: 下野 紘

Age: 38, born 21 April 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor employed by I'm Enterprise.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
559 Watched
Rating:
7.8
507 Watched
Rating:
7.5
305 Watched
Rating:
7.3
163 Watched
Rating:
7.4
142 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
85 Watched
Rating:
6.5
28 Watched
Rating:
4.7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 want to see
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen