Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hideo Ishikawa

Stats

Birth Name: 石川 英郎

Age: 48, born 13 December 1969

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor born in Hyōgo Prefecture. He works for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1608 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1169 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
7.7
351 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
915 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block