Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Herson Capri Freire

Age: 66, born 8 November 1951

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susana Garcia


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
2. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched
5. Two Faces (2007)
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
155 Watched
2. The Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
6.7
34 Watched
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
Rating:
3.1
29 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.1
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block