Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Hermann Nicoli Rosa

Age: 30, born 4 January 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Candice Swanepoel


Lists

149 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1564 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
34 votes
My Best Buddy's a Hottie-Candice Swanepoel (39 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years ago
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (876 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Lucky Bastard (3), Model (3), Luckiest Man Alive (2), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1986 (1), Twink (1), Candice's Boyfriend (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), American (1), Brazilian (1), Male (1), Male Model (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LILI voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block