Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Herizen F. Guardiola

Stats

Birth Name: Herizen Fawn Guardiola

Age: 20, born 24 July 1996

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

23 votes
Met Gala 2016 (194 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Herizen F. Guardiola (born Herizen Fawn Guardiola; July 24, 1996) is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. She is known for her breakout role as Mylene Cruz on the Netflix original series, The Get Down.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Get Down (2016)
Rating:
8
23 Watched
2. Harry (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

nasodorek rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 17 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

~(__^> posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

~(__^> voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

Pancho voted for an image 10 months ago

burnodo posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

BAMF rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Met Gala 2016 (194 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block