Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henry Soto

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Francisco Soto Perez

Age: 55, born 29 May 1962

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kassandra (1992)
Rating:
8.6
11 Watched
2. Cosita rica (2003)
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
4. Viva la Pepa (2001)
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Movies

1. Miranda regresa (2007)
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block