Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Lau

Age: 28, born 11 October 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
BORN 1989 (119 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Henry Lau Videos


View all Henry Lau videos

Photos


Tags: Canadian (2), Chinese (2), Born 1989 (1), Actor (1), Violinist (1), Dancer (1), Songwriter (1), Singer (1), Asian (1), SM Entertainment (1), Stylish (1), Cool (1), Swag (1), SM Town (1), Super Junior M (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.3
4 own
2. Trap (2013)
Rating:
10
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
7.6
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block