Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henry Kolker

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Henry Kolker

Born: 13 November 1870 Died: 15 July 1947

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1947 (1), Born 1870 (1), Died Aged 76 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Holiday (1938)
Rating:
7.5
128 Watched
2. Baby Face (1933)
Rating:
7.7
61 Watched
3. Mad Love (1935)
Rating:
7.1
49 Watched
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
Rating:
7.7
43 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Disraeli (1921)
2 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Who Am I? (1921)
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block