Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helan Abdulla hirore

Age: 28, born 16 November 1988

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 5+ (1), Kurdish (1), Singer (1), Turk (1), Finland (1), Dancer (1), Choreographer (1), Actress (1), Model. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months ago

IAMBAWAR rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block