Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Inger Helene Hammarstrom

Age: 27, born 11 September 1990

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
76 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
100+ beautiful redhead models (109 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Helene Hammer Videos

Helene-Hammer sprang

43 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Full name: Inger Helene Hammarstrom Height: 5'10.5" / 179 cm Bust: 34.5" / 88 cm Waist: 24" / 61 cm Hips: 35.5" / 90 cm Shoes: 9 US / 40 EU Agencies: Next Milan, Models1, Blow Models, Place Models, Le Management, Idol Looks & Elite Stockholm. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1990 (2), Red Hair (2), Model (2), 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), Redheads (1), Redhead (1), Female Model (1), Ginger (1), Beautiful (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho posted 41 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

WeirdCreepies rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cassandrasvent rated this 9/10 10 months ago
Korell voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Scottie voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block