Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helena Ranaldi Nogueira

Age: 51, born 24 May 1966

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Max Sette


Lists

16 votes
Beautiful Women (79 items)
list by bruno
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
I don't like them... (106 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block