Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Helen Westley

Stats

Birth Name: Henrietta Remsen Meserole Manney

Born: 28 March 1875 Died: 12 December 1942

Country of origin: United States


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1942 (1), Born 1875 (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heidi (1937)
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
2. Show Boat (1936)
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
4. Roberta (1935)
Rating:
7
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brofiend rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block