Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helen De Muro

Age: 30, born 6 March 1988

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Helen De Muro was born on March 6, 1988 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany [München, Freistaat Bayern, Deutschland]. She was the German Playmate for February 2013. She is half Italian and half German. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Italian (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sophie85 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 day, 3 hours ago

sophie85 rated this 9/10 1 day, 4 hours ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 7 months ago

perod voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Clay posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ranwhite voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

therobread rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Klaus Halder posted a comment 10 months, 2 weeks ago

“She is a goddess! Those Tits,Ass, Piercings,Tattoos and her Pussy are perfect. Can't look at her without the hardest boner in your life...”

Klaus Halder rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
cafune97 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year ago

ranwhite rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block