Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jang Dahye

Age: 26, born 9 August 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#83) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

View all Heize lists

Heize Videos

3CE x Heize

18 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Heize videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: “I’m a fan of American rapper Angel Haze. I really liked how the word ‘Haze’ sounded.That’s why I looked up the word 'heize’ because I had changed the spelling to match my pronunciation. It means, 'making something hot or turning something red hot’ in German. I like this meaning.” ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Female Rapper (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Long Hair (1), Unpretty Rapstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maracllea posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted a image 6 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 8 months ago

Maracllea posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year ago

Maracllea posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Maracllea posted 69 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Maracllea posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

empressofchina rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Maracllea posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block