Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Natasha Schanz

Age: 47, born 30 March 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Heidi Schanz (born March 30, 1971 in Los Angeles, California) is an former American actress and model. She appeared in The Truman Show (1998), Universal Soldier: The Return (1999) and Virtuosity (1995). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
5777 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5611 Watched
Rating:
6.3
617 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
Rating:
4.3
248 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Diabolik posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block