Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김희철 / Kim Hee Chul

Age: 34, born 10 July 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

View all Heechul lists

Heechul Videos

M&D_Close Ur Mouth(??)_MUSIC VIDEO

40 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Heechul videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: • Position: Sub Leader, Rapper, Sub Vocal • Voice: Tenor • Instrument(s): Piano and Drums • Sub-group: Super Junior T • Genre(s): K-pop, Alternative Rock, Trot • Occupation(s): Singer, Dancer, Actor, Television Host, MC, DJ, Model • Nickname(s): Heenim, Cinderella, Sachawon, Kim Cherry, Kim Pink, Flower, Heerobbong, Heebongie Hyung, Snake, Kim Moodswing • School: Sangji University ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
viclo rated this 7/10 12 months ago
usuiaheehee rated this 9/10 1 year ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 2 years ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block