Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hee-jung Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김희정 / Kim Hee Jung

Age: 46, born 4 December 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type B (1), Sagittarius (1), Actress (1), Born 1970 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
4. School 2017 (2017)
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
5. Yoo-Na's Street (2014)
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
23 Watched
2. Conduct Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
3. Warm and Cozy (2015)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
4. Super Family (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block