Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heikki Veikko Harma

Age: 71, born 20 April 1947

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

8 votes
Most memorable songs from Finland (35 items)
list by Reetta
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Singers & Bands (17 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

View all Hector lists

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Jos rakastat (2010)
Rating:
3.4
47 Watched
Rating:
4.6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block