Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 田馥甄 / Tien Fu Chen (Tian Fu Zhen)

Age: 34, born 30 March 1983

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

204 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 45 comments
85 votes
Perfection (2678 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (96 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
11 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Hebe Tian Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

11 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Hebe Tian videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Tien Fu-Chen (Chinese: 田馥甄; pinyin: Tián Fùzhēn), more commonly known as Hebe, was born on 30 March 1983 in Hsinchu City, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese singer, actress, TV program hostess, and most notably a member of Taiwanese Mandopop girl group S.H.E. She is the second child in her family. After living in Hsinchu for eighteen years, Hebe moved to Taipei after she was signed as a singer. She finished high school but did not attend college. Hebe was invited to become a member of S.H.E, with Selina Jen and Ella Chen, and was signed under the Taiwanese record label HIM International Music in 2000. Hebe released her debut ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (2), S.H.E (2), Taiwanese (2), Singer (2), Actress (2), Female (1), Taiwan (1), Host (1), Artist (1), Group (1), Born 1983 (1), Hostess (1), Asian (1), Goddess (1), Mandopop (1), Attractive (1), Music (1), Angel (1), C-pop (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
0 want this
2. My Love (2011)
Rating:
10
0 want this
3. Insignificance (2013)
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this
5. Tokyo Juliet (2011)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
thatguy123 added this to a list 5 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah voted for an image 10 months ago

Bryan Teo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Bryan Teo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Perfection (2678 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Vadim Fronea rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
gushawk rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mrblack rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Korell voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block