Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Allison Frith

Age: 50, born 7 June 1967

Country of origin: Bermuda


Lists

67 votes
Female Rock of 90's (98 items)
list by nusch
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
56 votes
Moister (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Beautiful Women and Can Sing Too (UPDATED 2017) (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 11 comments
50 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
One girl, one country - America (29 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 15 comments

Heather Nova Videos

Heather Nova - London Rain (Nothing Heals Me Like You Do)

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Heather Nova - Sea Glass (Lyric Video)

15 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Heather Nova - Walk This World

19 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

10 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Heather Nova (born Heather Allison Frith, July 6, 1967) is a Bermudian singer-songwriter and poet.
Tags: Bermuda (1), Siren (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Siren (2011)
Rating:
8
12 own
Rating:
8
10 own
Rating:
8.3
7 own
Rating:
8.8
8 own




TV

Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mirinbuddy added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Strange Attraction (17 person items)
mirinbuddy added this to a list 9 months ago
Life is Life rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
milica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block