Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Knox

Age: 33, born 17 January 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

145 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1620 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
4 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#64) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
5 votes

Playboy Playmate of the Month for January 2012. Born in Indianapolis, Indiana.
Tags: Playboy (1), PMOM (1), 5'4" (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born 1985 (1), Playmate (1), American (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sashkee rated this 7/10 4 months ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block