Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Hardy

Age: 36, born 25 January 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Heather Hardy Videos

Heather Hardy makes weight for Bellator 180

8 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Heather Hardy (also known as Heather "The Heat" Hardy; born January 25, 1982) is an American professional boxer and MMA fighter. She holds the WBC International Female Super Bantamweight title.
Tags: MMA Fighter (2), Beauty (1), Boxer (1), Bellator (1), Mma (1), Boxing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
2. The Heat (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
SA-512 posted 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django rated this 10/10 1 year ago
django posted 37 images [View All] 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block