Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Burns

Age: 43, born 7 April 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ajay Naidu


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Aries celebrities (87 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
1 votes
Celebrities from Illinois I'd fuck (71 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Heather Burns was born in 1975 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. She is an actress and writer, known for One Life to Live (1968), You've Got Mail (1998) and Miss Congeniality (2000). A native of Chicago. Studied at The Second City, Chicago. Attended Yale School of Drama for a summer. Graduated from The Atlantic Theatre Company Acting School, and earned a Bachelor of Fine Arts degree from NYU's Tisch School of the Arts. Daughter of a Chicago lawyer, and considered going to law school herself. Engaged to Ajay Naidu, who has been her boyfriend since they were students at Evanston Township High School. Appearing on Broadway ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (1), 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3327 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2493 Watched
Rating:
4.5
1733 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1307 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1216 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
235 Watched
Rating:
6.8
40 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies written by

1. Ashes (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Viro voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (87 person items)
HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block