Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: He Zi

Age: 26, born 11 December 1990

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Qin Kai


Lists

2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#54) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#26) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

View all He Zi lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: He Zi (born 11 December 1990 in Nanning, Guangxi) is a Chinese female diver, specialising in the 1 meter springboard, 3 meter springboard and 3 meter synchronised dive. Among her achievements are: 2006 – silver medal in both the 1 m and 3 m springboard events of the Asian Games. 2007 – gold medal in the women's 1 m springboard event of the World Aquatics Championships. 2009 – gold medal in the women's 3 m springboard event of the FINA Diving World Series. 2010 – won gold in 3 m springboard and gold (with Wu Minxia) in the synchronised 3 m springboard at the 17th FINA Diving World Cup. 2011 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#26) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block