Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Haylie Katherine Duff

Age: 33, born 19 February 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2262 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
169 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
My (Celebrity) Class (26 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Haylie Duff Videos

Haylie Duff on The Wendy Williams Show

19 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Haylie Katherine Duff (born February 19, 1985) is an American actress, singer-songwriter and food blogger. She is the older sister of actress and singer-songwriter Hilary Duff. She is best known on her role as Sandy Jameson in the television series 7th Heaven, and as Annie Nelson in the made for television films Love Takes Wing and its sequel Love Finds a Home. Duff was born in Houston, Harris County, Texas. She is two and a half years older than her sister, Hilary. Duff's mother, Susan Colleen (née Cobb) is a homemaker and film producer (co-executive producer of A Cinderella Story (2004) and producer of The Perfect Man (200 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), American (6), Cute (4), Beautiful (4), Born 1985 (4), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Napoleon Dynamite (2), Female (2), Famous Sibling (2), Vote For Summer (2), Born In Texas (1), Famous Sister (1), 1985 (1), Short (1), February 19 (1), Brunette (1), Born In February (1), February (1), Duff (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
5.3
732 Watched
Rating:
5.7
556 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.8
225 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2077 Watched
Rating:
5
790 Watched
Rating:
4.4
375 Watched
Rating:
4.9
197 Watched
Rating:
1.3
106 Watched




Books

0 want this




Music

1. Raising Helen (2004)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

larr65 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 months ago
larr65 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

larr65 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

larr65 voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Yeah...she's an aquarius (40 person items)
larr65 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months ago

larr65 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 11 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
oldman voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Celebrities from Texas I'd fuck (22 person items)

"Houston, Texas"


redraider voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mackdaddy12 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2007 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Sandy Jameson32 Episodes"


Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy German celebrities (55 person items)
Dave voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block